Embroidered Gem
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
Men’s Khaki Linen Embroidered Shirt
$265.00Men’s Khaki Linen Embroidered Shirt
$265.00 -
“Aurora” Embroidered Linen Maxi Dress
$520.00“Aurora” Embroidered Linen Maxi Dress
$520.00 -
Linen Blouse “Oksana” in Light Blue
$220.00Linen Blouse “Oksana” in Light Blue
$220.00 -
Blouse “Pavla” in Soft Lilac Shade
$250.00Blouse “Pavla” in Soft Lilac Shade
$250.00 -
SaleWomen’s Embroidered Blouse "Fuchsia" – Green Ukrainian Vyshyvanka with Belt
$360.00$320.00Women’s Embroidered Blouse "Fuchsia" – Green Ukrainian Vyshyvanka with Belt
$320.00$360.00 -
Blue-Green Linen Blouse
$360.00Blue-Green Linen Blouse
$360.00 -
SaleBlue Linen Blouse with Buttons and Embroidered Mesh Sleeves
$240.00$220.00Blue Linen Blouse with Buttons and Embroidered Mesh Sleeves
$220.00$240.00 -
“Smereka” Linen Dress
$520.00“Smereka” Linen Dress
$520.00 -
Dress “Tina”
$425.00Dress “Tina”
$425.00 -
Dress “Tina” White
$425.00Dress “Tina” White
$425.00 -
Napkin "White Primrose"
$95.00Napkin "White Primrose"
$95.00 -
Men’s Blue Vyshyvanka “ Kolosok” With Traditional Embroidery Long Sleeve
$320.00Men’s Blue Vyshyvanka “ Kolosok” With Traditional Embroidery Long Sleeve
$320.00 -
Men’s Cream Linen Embroidered Shirt “Lavender”
$270.00Men’s Cream Linen Embroidered Shirt “Lavender”
$270.00 -
Men’s Khaki Linen Embroidered Shirt
$280.00Men’s Khaki Linen Embroidered Shirt
$280.00 -
Men’s Blue Vyshyvanka “Patriotic” With Traditional Embroidery Long Sleeve
$190.00Men’s Blue Vyshyvanka “Patriotic” With Traditional Embroidery Long Sleeve
$190.00 -
SaleMen’s Beige Vyshyvanka “ Kolosok” With Traditional Embroidery Long Sleeve
$320.00$290.00Men’s Beige Vyshyvanka “ Kolosok” With Traditional Embroidery Long Sleeve
$290.00$320.00 -
Collar "Flower"
$240.00Collar "Flower"
$240.00 -
Oscar dress purple
$460.00Oscar dress purple
$460.00 -
Blouse "Pavla" Lavender
$240.00Blouse "Pavla" Lavender
$240.00 -
Women’s Embroidered Blouse "Lada" – White Ukrainian Vyshyvanka
$340.00Women’s Embroidered Blouse "Lada" – White Ukrainian Vyshyvanka
$340.00 -
Dress "Malva"
$420.00Dress "Malva"
$420.00 -
Oscar dress
$460.00Oscar dress
$460.00 -
Women’s Embroidered Blouse "Oscar" – Black Ukrainian Vyshyvanka
$360.00Women’s Embroidered Blouse "Oscar" – Black Ukrainian Vyshyvanka
$360.00 -
Dress "Tina" White with Cream
$425.00Dress "Tina" White with Cream
$425.00