Jewelry
Filters
Sort Date, new to old
-
“Kryzhyk” Double-Strand Onyx & Ceramic Necklace — “Christmas Night” Collection
$220.00“Kryzhyk” Double-Strand Onyx & Ceramic Necklace — “Christmas Night” Collection
$220.00 -
“Christmas Star” Ceramic Necklace — “Christmas Night” Collection
$130.00“Christmas Star” Ceramic Necklace — “Christmas Night” Collection
$130.00 -
“Kryzhyk” Choker — “Christmas Night” Collection
$130.00“Kryzhyk” Choker — “Christmas Night” Collection
$130.00 -
“Kryzhyk” Amber & Black Glass Bead Necklace with Brass Pendant
$130.00“Kryzhyk” Amber & Black Glass Bead Necklace with Brass Pendant
$130.00 -
“Angel” Red & Black Glass Bead Choker with Brass Pendant
$85.00“Angel” Red & Black Glass Bead Choker with Brass Pendant
$85.00 -
Black Glass Bead Necklace with Handmade Ceramic Bird Pendant
$50.00Black Glass Bead Necklace with Handmade Ceramic Bird Pendant
$50.00 -
Multistrand Natural Gemstone Necklace
$220.00Multistrand Natural Gemstone Necklace
$220.00 -
Jade, Black Agate & Murano Glass Necklace with German Silver Pendant
$150.00Jade, Black Agate & Murano Glass Necklace with German Silver Pendant
$150.00 -
Amber & Black Onyx Choker with Brass Pendant
$155.00Amber & Black Onyx Choker with Brass Pendant
$155.00 -
“Venetsiika” Blue Murano Glass Choker
$150.00“Venetsiika” Blue Murano Glass Choker
$150.00 -
“Kryzhyk” Coral Necklace & Earrings Set
$150.00“Kryzhyk” Coral Necklace & Earrings Set
$150.00 -
“Pryletily Lastivky” Necklace & Earrings Set
$135.00“Pryletily Lastivky” Necklace & Earrings Set
$135.00 -
“Pryletily Lastivky” Necklace & Earrings Set
$165.00“Pryletily Lastivky” Necklace & Earrings Set
$165.00 -
Mother of Pearl Necklace with “Angel” German Silver Pendant
$75.00Mother of Pearl Necklace with “Angel” German Silver Pendant
$75.00 -
Borshchiv-Inspired Beaded Necklace
$190.00Borshchiv-Inspired Beaded Necklace
$190.00 -
Borshchiv-Inspired Beaded Necklace
$190.00Borshchiv-Inspired Beaded Necklace
$190.00 -
Amber Murano Glass Necklace with Brass Cross Pendant
$160.00Amber Murano Glass Necklace with Brass Cross Pendant
$160.00 -
Triple-Strand Black Onyx Necklace with Earrings | Three Strands
$195.00Triple-Strand Black Onyx Necklace with Earrings | Three Strands
$195.00 -
Single-Strand Black Onyx Necklace with Eagle Pendant and Earrings
$95.00Single-Strand Black Onyx Necklace with Eagle Pendant and Earrings
$95.00 -
Green Sylianka Beaded Necklace
$65.00Green Sylianka Beaded Necklace
$65.00 -
Single-Strand Red Ceramic Necklace with Lunula Pendant
$65.00Single-Strand Red Ceramic Necklace with Lunula Pendant
$65.00 -
Triple-Strand Luxury Necklace in Vintage Murano Green Glass | Three Strands
$220.00Triple-Strand Luxury Necklace in Vintage Murano Green Glass | Three Strands
$220.00 -
Triple-Strand Amber-Colored Necklace | Necklace & Earrings Set
$165.00Triple-Strand Amber-Colored Necklace | Necklace & Earrings Set
$165.00 -
White Quartz Necklace with Metal Center Bead | Single Strand
$75.00White Quartz Necklace with Metal Center Bead | Single Strand
$75.00